|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
23-02-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Club |
5 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
10-02-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Atletik Club |
4 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
21-01-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Atletik Club |
22-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 3 |
Atletik Club |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Atletik Club |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Atletik Club |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 3 |
Atletik Club |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
18-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
14-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
8 - 1 |
Studenti |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
04-02-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 1 |
Brian's |
24-12-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-12-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
8 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 5 |
AF Triumph |
03-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
26-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
12-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 3 |
Atletik Club |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
16-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 2 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-A |
30-10-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-A-F1-21/22 |
|
Murlani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
24-04-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 8 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
The Door |
5 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
25-02-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
KF Ada |
03-02-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
Scutari |
7 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
16-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
Labeat |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
09-01-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
23-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
09-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
08-02-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 9 |
KF-Shkodra |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
U11-SH-Arra |
27-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
7 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
23-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
10 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
26-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Arra |
19-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
04-06-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
3 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
26-05-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-05-2019 10:20 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
4 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
11-05-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
5 - 4 |
KF Bashkimi |
28-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
*Brian's U9-A |
27-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
11-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 4 |
*ADA U9 |
07-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 2 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
30-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 0 |
*Lezha-U9 |
16-03-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
2 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
27-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
08-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
30-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-12-2018 11:31 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
16-12-2018 11:15 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
10-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
3 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
7 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
7 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
27-05-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 4 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
6 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
13-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*ADA U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 0 |
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
17-11-2017 08:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
6 - 2 |
KF Bashkimi |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 9 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
11-03-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-02-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
6 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |