|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2024 13:30 |
Turi i Peste 1/4 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-02-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Peste 1/4 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-02-2024 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-01-2024 13:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
06-11-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
06-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 1 |
Brians |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-02-2020 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 9 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
*Vllaznia-U17 |
3 - 0 |
*Brian's U15-A |
25-05-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
19-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
0 - 3 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
12-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 1 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
08-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
2 - 8 |
*Brian's U15-A |
24-04-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Scutari |
1 - 0 |
*Brian's U15-A |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
3 - 1 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
27-01-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 2 |
*Brian's U15-A |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
4 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
08-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
Dombosko |
0 - 4 |
*Brian's U15-A |
04-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
1 - 8 |
*Brian's U15-A |
01-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
0 - 3 |
*Brian's U15-A |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
2 - 0 |
U15-SH-Scutari |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U15-A |
11 - 0 |
U15-SH-Arra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
0 - 6 |
*Brian's U15-A |
04-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
1 - 3 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
12-05-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
4 - 8 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
03-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
1 - 3 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
28-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
0 - 3 |
*Vllaznia u15-b |
21-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
10 - 0 |
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
18-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Shqiponja u13 |
0 - 8 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
07-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
2 - 0 |
AF.BRIANS U13-A |
25-03-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |