|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 9 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 5 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-04-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
13-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
AF Bajrami |
07-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
8 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Lushnja |
23-01-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Oriku |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
9 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-11-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 6 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
09-05-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
0 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
15-04-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
08-04-2021 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
4 - 1 |
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
03-04-2021 10:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
13-03-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
04-03-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri U14 |
26-02-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
3 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
31-01-2021 12:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol U14 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
2 - 2 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
1 - 1 |
Osumi U17 |
21-11-2020 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
5 - 2 |
TOMORI L U15 |
13-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
05-06-2020 16:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
08-12-2019 14:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 4 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI C U15 |
03-11-2019 11:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U15 |
5 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
13-10-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
22-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri |
12-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
5 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
01-05-2018 16:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
14-04-2018 10:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
31-03-2018 10:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
1 - 7 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
04-11-2017 10:30 |
U13 B F.1 17/18 |