|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-09-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Osumi U17 |
4 - 4 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
09-05-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
4 - 1 |
Rrufeja U17 |
17-04-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
01-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol U14 |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
13-03-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
1 - 0 |
Murialdo U17 |
27-02-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
3 - 1 |
Fieri U14 |
06-02-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
6 - 4 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
2 - 4 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
21-11-2020 10:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
4 - 4 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
03-07-2020 18:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
26-06-2020 18:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 4 |
FAMA AC U15 |
25-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 1 |
Aulona FS |
23-06-2020 17:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
04-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
5 - 2 |
YLBERI U15 |
01-03-2020 12:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
0 - 11 |
Aulona FS |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
5 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
23-11-2019 14:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
NAFTETARI A |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS |
08-11-2019 15:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
10 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
01-11-2019 14:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
2 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
18-10-2019 15:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
04-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
0 - 1 |
Aulona FS |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 10 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
23-03-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 1 |
N.FRASHERI U15 |
23-12-2018 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 0 |
Fieri |
06-11-2018 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 |
18-03-2018 14:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
DOGANI U13 |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
28-01-2018 11:30 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U13 A |
2 - 5 |
AULONA FS U13 |
20-01-2018 12:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 0 |
MEMALIAJ |
25-11-2017 13:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 3 |
AULONA FS U13 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |