|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Studenti |
22-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 4 |
Lushnja |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
3 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
24-05-2023 18:20 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
3 - 0 |
Fama FA U15 |
20-05-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Jeku U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
23-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 0 |
Divjaka U15 |
27-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
18-03-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
3 - 2 |
Tomori U15/B |
11-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Jeku U15 |
2 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
26-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari U15/A |
21-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Junior U15 |
1 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
17-12-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
2 - 2 |
Ylberi U15 |
08-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol U15 |
03-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
27-11-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U15/B |
3 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
12-11-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 4 |
Labëria U15 |
06-11-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari U15 |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
6 - 5 |
Tomori U15/B |
12-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
0 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
04-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
LUSHNJA U-15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
31-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
29-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
1 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13 |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13/B |
1 - 4 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
12-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vidhishta U13 |
1 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
28-04-2021 15:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
08-04-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U-13 |
0 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
3 - 2 |
Rrufeja U13/B |
07-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Lushnja U13 |
1 - 4 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U11 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
07-12-2020 15:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
20-07-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
17-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
6 - 1 |
FIERI U11 |
14-07-2020 19:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
6 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U11 |
07-07-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
3 - 1 |
Osumi |
01-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
6 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U11 |
02-02-2020 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
16-01-2020 15:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
8 - 0 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
12-01-2020 12:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
0 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
14-12-2019 10:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 B |
0 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
25-11-2019 14:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
05-06-2019 16:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
1 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
0 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
2 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
10-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
2 - 0 |
FC APOLLO U11 A |
07-04-2019 14:00 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
Osumi |
0 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
24-03-2019 09:30 |
U11 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
10 - 0 |
Junior |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U9 |
4 - 0 |
YLBERI U9 |
31-05-2018 17:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U9 |
9 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
12-05-2018 12:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U9 |
3 - 1 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
29-11-2017 13:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FIERI U9 |
2 - 6 |
FK LUSHNJA U9 |
29-10-2017 11:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |