|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-05-2023 12:30 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Vora |
21-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia U13 |
1 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
26-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
Junior U13 |
23-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
08-12-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13 |
29-11-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
0 - 2 |
Labëria U13 |
27-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
2 - 2 |
Aulona FS U13 |
29-10-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
1 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
01-03-2020 11:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
0 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U11 |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
8 - 1 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
09-12-2019 14:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
16-11-2019 14:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
9 - 1 |
FIERI U11 |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
6 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
25-05-2019 16:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
4 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U9 |
19-05-2019 14:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9/1 |
0 - 4 |
AJ Vlorë |
14-04-2019 13:50 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
2 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
06-04-2019 12:30 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
4 - 5 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
0 - 0 |
AJ Vlorë |
21-03-2019 16:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
4 - 2 |
Fama FA |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
14-04-2018 13:30 |
U9 A F.2 17/18 |
|
JUNIOR B |
3 - 4 |
AJ Vlorë |
13-01-2018 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
4 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
03-12-2017 10:30 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 14 |
AJ Vlorë |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |