|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
26-09-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Labëria U17 |
4 - 0 |
Çerma U17 |
28-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Oriku U17 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U17 |
15-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U17 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U17 |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U17 |
6 - 3 |
AF LUFTETARI U-17 |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Labëria U17 |
20-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U17 |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari U17 |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
5 - 3 |
Labëria U17 |
05-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
0 - 6 |
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Labëria |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
5 - 1 |
Labëria |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori U15/B |
4 - 2 |
Fama FA U15 |
28-05-2021 15:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
5 - 3 |
Fama FA U15 |
21-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
Fama FA U15 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA B U-15 |
0 - 2 |
Fama FA U15 |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
6 - 1 |
Fama FA U15 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fama FA U15 |
6 - 3 |
Vlora K U15 |
21-03-2021 11:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora K U15 |
1 - 1 |
Fama FA U15 |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 3 |
FAMA AC U15 |
11-07-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
05-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
3 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
27-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 4 |
FAMA AC U15 |
25-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
1 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
6 - 3 |
FAMA AC U15 |
13-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
2 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
06-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U13 |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia Femra |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
VLORA "A"1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
FAMA AC U13 |
27-04-2019 11:30 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U13 |
2 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
14-04-2019 18:30 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U13 |
0 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
22-03-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
0 - 1 |
FAMA AC U13 |
18-03-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
1 - 7 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
02-03-2019 14:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
23-01-2019 15:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-11-2018 11:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
4 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U13 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
01-04-2018 09:00 |
U13 C F.2 17/18 |