|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2024 13:20 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 2 |
Studenti |
11-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 15:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-02-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-11-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 6 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
14-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-02-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-11-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FC APOLLO U13 |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
1 - 1 |
FC APOLLO U13 |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
0 - 2 |
FC APOLLO U13 |
17-11-2019 09:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U13 |
1 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
14-11-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Future Lions |
1 - 1 |
FC APOLLO U13 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U13 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
27-10-2019 13:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 1 |
FC APOLLO U13 |
20-10-2019 15:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
05-06-2019 16:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
6 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
4 - 1 |
BYLIS U11 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
5 - 0 |
FIERI U11 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
5 - 0 |
Dogani |
14-04-2019 10:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
1 - 0 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
13-04-2019 11:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
3 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
31-03-2019 10:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 5 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia 98 |
06-03-2019 15:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
3 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
5 - 3 |
BYLIS U11 |
10-11-2018 14:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U11 A |
8 - 2 |
Junior |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
FIERI U11 A |
8 - 2 |
Junior |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
Junior |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
14-04-2018 10:30 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Dogani |
3 - 0 |
Junior |
30-03-2018 14:30 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 1 |
Junior |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Junior |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
28-01-2018 10:30 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Junior |
0 - 3 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
01-12-2017 15:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
20-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR B |
12-05-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
22-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
4 - 3 |
JUNIOR B |
31-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
28-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |