|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
13-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
13-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
21-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
05-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 10 |
Teuta |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Studenti |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
02-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Studenti |
22-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/C |
15-06-2019 19:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
12-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
28-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 1 |
D04 U13 |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U13 |
02-04-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 6 |
Besa u13 |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
03-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
25-02-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 3 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
18-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13 |
08-12-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U13 |
25-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U13 |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |