|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
26-06-2020 13:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Besa |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 2 |
Besa u17 |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
22-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
15-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia U17 |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
08-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia U17 |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |