|
Labëria U15 |
4 - 5 |
AP Dinamo Junior |
29-06-2023 17:30 |
Play-off Rajonale U15 22/23 |
|
Labëria U15 |
2 - 1 |
Rrufeja U15 |
30-05-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Labëria U15 |
4 - 2 |
Tomori U15/B |
27-05-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Labëria U15 |
2 - 0 |
Fieri U15 |
24-05-2023 16:45 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 0 |
Albpetrol U15 |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
0 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Naftëtari U15 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U15 |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
2 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane U-15 |
20-01-2023 12:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Finale F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-15 |
17-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-15 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 2 |
Junior U15 |
23-12-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U15 |
1 - 3 |
Labëria U15 |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
16 - 3 |
Divjaka U15 |
03-12-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 1 |
Tomori U15/B |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari U15 |
16-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 4 |
Labëria U15 |
06-11-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
3 - 0 |
Jeku U15 |
29-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U14 |
3 - 2 |
Arnisa U14 |
04-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Labëria U14 |
6 - 1 |
Vlora T U-14 |
29-11-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Labëria U14 |
6 - 0 |
Fieri U14 |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
0 - 7 |
Labëria U14 |
22-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
1 - 0 |
Labëria U13 |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Labëria U13 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA B U-13 |
22-05-2021 18:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
5 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
16-05-2021 16:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
1 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
08-05-2021 15:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/A |
0 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
30-04-2021 17:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari U13 |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13 |
1 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
14-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
11-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 2 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
07-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 A |
1 - 5 |
Labëria U13 |
18-03-2021 13:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
2 - 3 |
ORIKU U-13 |
03-02-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora T U13 |
24-01-2021 10:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA B U-13 |
2 - 2 |
Labëria U13 |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
1 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
13-12-2020 10:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
20-07-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 3 |
Labëria U11 |
17-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
ORIKU U11 |
1 - 5 |
Labëria U11 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 3 |
Labëria U11 |
05-07-2020 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
0 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
03-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 0 |
Labëria U9 |
03-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
1 - 1 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
01-03-2020 11:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
0 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U11 |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
8 - 1 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
09-12-2019 14:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
9 - 1 |
FIERI U11 |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Andon Xoxa |
1 - 5 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
8 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion |
06-04-2019 13:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 6 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 4 |
FAMA AC U11 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
14-04-2018 13:30 |
U9 A F.2 17/18 |
|
JUNIOR B |
3 - 4 |
AJ Vlorë |
13-01-2018 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
0 - 8 |
AJ Vlorë |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
6 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
13-05-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
06-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
3 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
16-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
28-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
27-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
1 - 14 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
13-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |