|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
8 - 0 |
Besa |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
14-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
07-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Labëria |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 6 |
Labëria |
11-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
22-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 5 |
Labëria |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
9 - 0 |
Turbina |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
26-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 5 |
Labëria |
01-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
08-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic U17/B |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
4 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
04-05-2019 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
Vlora T |
6 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
23-03-2019 14:30 |
U15 A 18/19 F.2 |