|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-04-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
21-11-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
3 - 0 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
11-04-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 0 |
KF-Shkodra |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 1 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
08-02-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
2 - 9 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
11-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
5 - 1 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
5 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
14-12-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
1 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
30-11-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 1 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
23-11-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
1 - 0 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
02-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
8 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
26-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
2 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
19-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
2 - 4 |
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Lezha-U11 |
4 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
1 - 7 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
07-05-2019 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
0 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
01-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
0 - 8 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
28-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
9 - 1 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
26-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
13-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
3 - 4 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
3 - 0 |
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
18-01-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
30-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
23-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
16-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
04-12-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
1 - 6 |
*Lezha U11 |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
6 - 0 |
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
6 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
0 - 5 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
04-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
6 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
28-10-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 2 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
27-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
6 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
13-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
2 - 1 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
03-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
2 - 3 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
22-04-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
1 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
5 - 1 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
4 - 2 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
1 - 1 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
08-03-2018 17:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 0 |
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
04-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |