|
Turbina |
5 - 3 |
Iliria |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
4 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
20-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
18-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |