|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
27-05-2023 14:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-02-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol U15 |
1 - 3 |
Labëria U15 |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
16 - 3 |
Divjaka U15 |
03-12-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
0 - 4 |
Labëria U15 |
27-11-2022 14:50 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 1 |
Tomori U15/B |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
3 - 0 |
Jeku U15 |
29-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
16-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
1 - 2 |
AJV U13 |
11-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 3 |
AJV U13 |
08-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
5 - 6 |
AJV U13 |
06-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
AJV U13 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
29-05-2021 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
AJV U14 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
03-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Junior U15 |
0 - 4 |
AJV U14 |
22-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 2 |
Osumi U13 |
11-05-2021 16:30 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI B U-13 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
06-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U13 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
Future Lions U13 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
20-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI U-13 A |
1 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A U-13 |
08-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
Arnisa U13 |
30-03-2021 16:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
0 - 2 |
AJV U14 |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U15 D 20/21 F.2 |
|
NAFTETARI A U-13 |
1 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
25-02-2021 15:30 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
2 - 1 |
NAFTETARI U-13 A |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
NAFTETARI B U-13 |
27-12-2020 09:30 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
AJV U13 |
1 - 0 |
Future Lions U13 |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Osumi U13 |
1 - 2 |
AJV U13 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Future Lions |
4 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
3 - 1 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
09-12-2019 15:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
1 - 1 |
FC APOLLO U13 |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
1 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 2 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
27-10-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
11 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
Andon Xoxa |
1 - 5 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
8 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion |
06-04-2019 13:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 6 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 4 |
FAMA AC U11 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
4 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
10-11-2018 15:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
0 - 6 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
12-05-2018 14:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
FIERI U11 A |
2 - 1 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
14-04-2018 12:30 |
U11 C F.2 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
0 - 8 |
AJ Vlorë |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
25-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 1 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
07-05-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
3 - 5 |
AJ Vlorë |
30-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
25-04-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
27-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
19-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
1 - 14 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
13-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |