|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vora |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 10 |
Teuta |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
14 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
04-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Butrinti |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17/B |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 9 |
Lushnja |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
7 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
19-05-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
1 - 3 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
04-05-2019 11:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 2 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
20-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 5 |
Egnatia U15 |
13-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
07-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi u15 |
31-03-2019 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
23-03-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi 11 U15 |
2 - 1 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
17-02-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
0 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
23-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
01-12-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-11-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
17-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
2 - 1 |
Juvenilia U13 |
12-02-2017 12:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 0 |
Krasniqi u13 |
08-12-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 3 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
03-12-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13 |
4 - 0 |
AF Sukth U13/A |
13-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
1 - 4 |
Besa u13 |
05-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |