|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 2 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 3 |
Oriku |
08-03-2020 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
09-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 4 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 7 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
01-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
8 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
3 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
03-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.TURBINA U15 |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
14-06-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
09-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
02-06-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
29-05-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
PEPA D U-13 |
2 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
4 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
22-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
5 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
18-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean |
0 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
18-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
4 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
2 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
04-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
0 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Skills |
1 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
29-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
1 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
16-03-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
23-02-2018 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
26-01-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
4 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
29-04-2017 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET (B) U-13 |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 16/17 GRUPI A |