|
|
1 - 2 |
Tepelena |
17-03-2024 16:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
03-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
25-02-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
|
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 2 |
Osumi |
17-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Vater |
2 - 0 |
Barrikada |
08-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Devolli |
5 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
17-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
20-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
20-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
7 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-09-2021 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Sopoti |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Mirdita |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 3 |
Sopoti |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 3 |
Sopoti |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
16-12-2018 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
8 - 2 |
KF Ada |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
5 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
9 - 2 |
KF Ada |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Sopoti |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Kevitan |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 12 |
Laçi |
13-09-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |