|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
22-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 4 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 2 |
Egnatia |
01-03-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 6 |
Bylis |
01-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
12 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 9 |
Lushnja |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 6 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 7 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
0 - 3 |
Vlora T |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "K" U15 |
28-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
18-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
16-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
07-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
VLORA "K" U15 |
1 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
24-11-2019 11:30 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
17-11-2019 15:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 3 |
Vlora T |
17-11-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
13-11-2019 14:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF ORIKU U15 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
NAFTETARI A |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "A" U15 |
04-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
03-05-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
25-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
10-02-2019 09:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI D U15 |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A |
1 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
29-11-2018 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
05-11-2018 14:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
2 - 0 |
YLBERI U13 |
24-05-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U13 |
2 - 4 |
DOGANI U13/1 |
30-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |