|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
31-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
22-04-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
01-04-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
28-03-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
17-12-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 |