|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
15-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku U9 |
15-06-2021 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
5 - 2 |
AF Sukth |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11A |
1 - 8 |
Olimpiku U9 |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Durrës |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
1 - 15 |
Olimpiku U9 |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
11 - 6 |
Vllaznimi |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
3 - 7 |
Egnatia U11 |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
13 - 0 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku U9 |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Vllaznimi |
6 - 5 |
Olimpiku U9 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
2 - 6 |
Besa Elite Academy |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Egnatia U11 |
1 - 1 |
Olimpiku U9 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
24-07-2020 18:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
D04 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
20-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 2 |
Koral Sport U11 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 1 |
Juvenilia U11/A |
10-07-2020 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
8 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
08-07-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
3 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
01-07-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U11 |
27-06-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
2 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
24-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
17-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 4 |
Teuta U11-C |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
8 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
5 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
13-02-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
2 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
2 - 1 |
D04 U11 |
25-01-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 11 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 9 |
Teuta U11-C |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
0 - 16 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
3 - 4 |
Arena Shijak U9 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
6 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U9/A |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U9-C |
0 - 7 |
Olimpiku Durres |
23-03-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
5 - 5 |
Teuta U9 A |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
2 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U9 |
01-12-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Luzi "2008" U9 |
3 - 7 |
Olimpiku Durres |
25-11-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
3 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U9/A |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Teuta U9-C |
3 - 6 |
Olimpiku Durres |
10-11-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Teuta U9 |
5 - 5 |
Olimpiku Durres |
03-06-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
5 - 1 |
Teuta U9 A |
05-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
3 - 4 |
D04 U9 |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U9/A |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku Durres |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
4 - 0 |
Besa U9 |
09-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U9 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku Durres |
22-03-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
4 - 5 |
D04 U9 |
23-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Sporting Durres U9 |
6 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres |
08-12-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
12 - 3 |
Teuta U9 A |
25-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/A |
|
Teuta U7 |
4 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U7 |
11-12-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U7 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U7 |
2 - 2 |
Olimpiku Durres U7/A |
06-12-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U7 |
|
Teuta U7/B |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U7 |
29-11-2016 17:00 |
Kampionati U7 |
|
Besa/1 U7 |
3 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U7 |
28-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U7 |