|
Fieri U15 |
5 - 0 |
Junior U15 |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Tomori U15/B |
5 - 3 |
Junior U15 |
28-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
3 - 1 |
Junior U15 |
06-04-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
1 - 0 |
Jeku U15 |
01-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Naftëtari U15/A |
0 - 1 |
Junior U15 |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
0 - 3 |
Naftëtari U15 |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
3 - 3 |
Albpetrol U15 |
11-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
2 - 5 |
Junior U15 |
05-03-2023 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
2 - 6 |
Tomori U15/B |
14-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U15 |
6 - 2 |
Junior U15 |
23-12-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Junior U13 |
05-06-2021 12:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Junior U13 |
6 - 5 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
29-05-2021 13:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Dogani U15 |
3 - 5 |
Junior U15 |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fratar U15 |
5 - 2 |
Junior U15 |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
5 - 0 |
Junior U15 |
27-03-2021 12:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U13 |
3 - 0 |
Ylberi U13 |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
0 - 0 |
Junior U13 |
01-04-2021 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
5 - 3 |
Dogani U15 |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U15 |
1 - 8 |
Murialdo U15 |
27-02-2021 10:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
4 - 0 |
Junior U15 |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U15 |
2 - 2 |
Fratar U15 |
13-12-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U15 |
5 - 1 |
Junior U15 |
28-11-2020 13:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U13 |
4 - 4 |
Albpetrol U13 |
27-12-2020 11:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U13 |
0 - 2 |
Bylis U13 |
06-12-2020 12:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
KF NAFTETARI U13 A |
2 - 0 |
JUNIOR A |
07-12-2019 12:30 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR A |
1 - 5 |
Naftëtari |
23-11-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR A |
0 - 7 |
Murialdo |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 A |
2 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
10-11-2019 11:30 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR A |
1 - 2 |
AULONA FS U13 |
06-11-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FIERI VIZION U13 |
4 - 3 |
JUNIOR A |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
U13 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
12-05-2019 13:00 |
P.OFF U11 ELIM.18/19 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
13-04-2019 12:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 5 |
Andon Xoxa |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 6 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
1 - 4 |
FIERI U11 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Junior |
2 - 7 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
22-12-2018 09:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 A |
4 - 2 |
Junior |
09-12-2018 15:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
10 - 0 |
Junior |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Junior |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
14-04-2018 10:30 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 1 |
Junior |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U11 B F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
4 - 2 |
JUNIOR B |
27-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
20-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR B |
12-05-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
AJ Vlorë |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
25-04-2017 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
3 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
16-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
22-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
4 - 3 |
JUNIOR B |
31-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
2 - 1 |
JUNIOR B |
24-03-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
28-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
2 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
24-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
04-12-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR B |
28-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 3 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |