|
|
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
7 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
14-04-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
Basania & AM |
24-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 0 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
10-03-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
|
03-03-2024 19:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 3 |
|
25-02-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
Friends Team |
16-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
4 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
29-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
24-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
0 - 3 |
Gaia Triumph |
08-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
18-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
NOVA |
12-05-2023 19:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Immi |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
03-05-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Prestige MFC team |
4 - 0 |
Panthers Shkoder |
14-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
MD |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
4 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
06-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
31-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
23-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
08-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
26-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
11-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
2 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
05-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
05-12-2022 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
ATS |
15-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
2 - 6 |
Prestige MFC team |
01-03-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
1 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
04-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
21-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-12-2021 19:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ROYALS |
0 - 11 |
Prestige MFC team |
06-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Kukesi B |
30-04-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Kevitan |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 4 |
Gramshi |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 0 |
Kevitan |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 6 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
3 - 1 |
Kevitan |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
3 - 5 |
KF Ada |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 0 |
Kevitan |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Kevitan |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 0 |
Kevitan |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Kevitan |
06-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |