|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
0 - 1 |
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
03-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
03-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 10 |
Tirana U17/A |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
Tirana U17/A |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
5 - 3 |
Burreli |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U17/A |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U17/A |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana U17/A |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
0 - 4 |
Korabi |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
6 - 6 |
Tirana U17/A |
23-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
3 - 4 |
Albanët |
19-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana U17/A |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
7 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Tirana U17/A |
29-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
2 - 4 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
1 - 0 |
FC Scutari |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
15 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Tirana |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
14-03-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Tirana |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
0 - 0 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
11-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
04-07-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Kamza F Akademi U15 |
2 - 0 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
07-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Arena U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
01-03-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
3 - 0 |
Lions- U15 |
23-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Dinamo K U 15 |
1 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo K U 15 |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Lions- U15 |
0 - 5 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
26-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
2 - 2 |
Arena U 17 |
22-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
2 - 0 |
KAMZA L U 15 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Mirdita U15 |
3 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
24-11-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
1 - 0 |
Kamza F Akademi U15 |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Ak.F.Trekstil U 15 |
26-10-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 C 19/20 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
19-06-2018 15:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |