|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 3 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
18-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
2 - 3 |
Apollo U15 |
12-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
AJV U14 |
2 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
03-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Apollo U15 |
3 - 0 |
Dogani U15 |
28-05-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Apollo U15 |
7 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
22-05-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori U15/A |
01-04-2021 15:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U-15 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U15 |
20-03-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U15 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
21-02-2021 11:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U15/A |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U15 |
26-12-2020 12:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI E U-15 |
19-12-2020 10:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U15 |
4 - 1 |
TOMORI C U-15 |
28-11-2020 13:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
0 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
21-02-2021 09:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
5 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
27-01-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13/B |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
13-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja U13 |
05-12-2020 10:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
6 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 2 |
Fieri |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
01-03-2020 10:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 4 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
4 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
24-11-2019 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 3 |
YLBERI U15 |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
12-10-2019 14:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 4 |
FIERI U13 |
01-06-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
25-05-2019 11:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
19-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
09-05-2019 15:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
04-05-2019 16:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
1 - 1 |
DOGANI U13 |
18-04-2019 16:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA A |
0 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
05-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-03-2019 15:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
02-03-2019 09:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
2 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
24-11-2018 11:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 2 |
OSUMI U13 |
17-11-2018 10:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
10-11-2018 13:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
5 - 0 |
DOGANI U13 |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
2 - 0 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
26-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
5 - 0 |
NOVOSELA U11 |
20-05-2018 13:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
7 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
23-12-2017 10:30 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia 98 |
09-12-2017 11:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
5 - 0 |
FIERI U11 A |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U11 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
01-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
5 - 1 |
TOMORI L |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
0 - 1 |
TOMORI L |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FIERI U11 |
3 - 2 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
05-11-2016 12:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |