|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
07-04-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Vora |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-03-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
23-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vora |
2 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 0 |
Studenti |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
06-05-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
15-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 4 |
Brian's |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
4 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
08-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
08-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane U-14 |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
20-01-2023 10:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Finale F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
16-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
16-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
14 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
07-05-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-04-2022 10:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
8 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U11 |
29-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
2 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
15-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
09-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U11/A |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Lushnja U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
09-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U-13 |
1 - 0 |
Apollo U13 |
31-03-2021 15:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apollo U13 |
0 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
21-02-2021 09:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
5 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
27-01-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U11 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U11 |
12-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11/A |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U11/L |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U9 |
7 - 10 |
JF Lushnje U9/A |
05-12-2020 09:30 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 3 |
Labëria U11 |
17-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
4 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
14-07-2020 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
5 - 3 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
3 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U11 |
05-12-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U11 |
2 - 11 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
18-11-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U11 |
0 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
14-11-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
1 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
2 - 4 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
1 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
05-06-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
6 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
02-06-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
13 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
6 - 0 |
AULONA FS U9 |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
YLBERI U9 |
1 - 5 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
13-04-2019 10:30 |
U9 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
11 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
05-04-2019 15:30 |
U9 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
1 - 5 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
31-03-2019 14:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
4 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
21-03-2019 15:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
3 - 1 |
FC FIERI VIZION U9 |
09-03-2019 10:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
4 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
28-11-2018 09:30 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 F |
1 - 2 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
9 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
18-11-2018 11:30 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
JUNIOR B |
0 - 7 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
11-11-2018 13:30 |
U9 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U9 |
2 - 0 |
FIERI U9 |
20-05-2018 13:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 17/18 |
|
FIERI U9 |
1 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
14-04-2018 13:30 |
U9 A F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U9 |
2 - 0 |
YLBERI U9 |
31-03-2018 09:00 |
U9 A F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U9 |
2 - 1 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
17-03-2018 09:00 |
U9 A F.2 17/18 |
|
JUNIOR B |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U9 |
24-12-2017 09:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
5 - 6 |
FIERI U9 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
1 - 3 |
FIERI U9 |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U9 F.1 17/18 |
|
JUNIOR B |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
20-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
06-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
1 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
29-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
2 - 3 |
AJ Vlorë |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
3 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
15-04-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98/A U9 |
5 - 0 |
JUNIOR B |
12-11-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1-16/17 |