|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
30-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 3 |
Besa |
09-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-10-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
26-09-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
6 - 2 |
Turbina |
06-06-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
12 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17/B |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
9 - 0 |
Turbina |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 10 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
7 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 5 |
Labëria |
01-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 7 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-17 |
1 - 2 |
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
05-03-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-17 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-17 |
0 - 5 |
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
17-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-17 19/20 |
|
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
1 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-17 |
12-12-2019 14:30 |
Mosha U-17 19/20 |
|
A.F.DEAN U-17 |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-17 |
23-11-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U-17 19/20 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
3 - 4 |
K.F.TURBINA U15 |
24-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
03-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
AF Dean U-15 |
27-10-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
5 - 2 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
12-06-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
3 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
09-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
1 - 1 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
01-06-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 2 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
31-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
1 - 3 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
2 - 5 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
23-05-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 3 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
17-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 3 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
10-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
09-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
05-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
29-04-2018 17:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
4 - 1 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
21-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 8 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
19-04-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 1 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
14-04-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 4 |
AF Dean U-15 |
05-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
01-04-2018 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
2 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
28-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
25-03-2018 08:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
2 - 4 |
Hajdaran |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
25-02-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 7 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
11-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
2 - 5 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
07-02-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
1 - 2 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
28-01-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
24-12-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
17-12-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
07-12-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 2 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
29-11-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
2 - 6 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
25-11-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 1 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |