|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
28-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-04-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-05-2017 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-05-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-04-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr B 1/4 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Drenica u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
14-05-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
1 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-05-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Durrës |
24-04-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 1 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
18-03-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U17 |
5 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
3 - 0 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
20-02-2016 08:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
17-12-2015 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/c |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
0 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
15-11-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |