|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
26-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
19-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
15-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Divjaka |
1 - 3 |
FIERI U17 |
04-07-2020 17:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
Rrufeja |
1 - 1 |
FIERI U17 |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U17 |
20-06-2020 09:30 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 0 |
DOGANI U17 |
06-06-2020 09:00 |
U17 19/20 F.2-3 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 1 |
Rrufeja |
25-12-2019 10:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
0 - 4 |
Divjaka |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
4 - 3 |
FIERI U17 |
15-11-2019 15:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
0 - 4 |
DOGANI U17 |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
5 - 0 |
FIERI U17 |
19-10-2019 12:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
3 - 1 |
OSUMI U17 |
12-10-2019 11:30 |
U17 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
Divjaka |
3 - 4 |
FIERI U17 |
27-04-2019 09:30 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U17 |
2 - 3 |
Rrufeja |
22-04-2019 11:30 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
FIERI U17 |
06-04-2019 15:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U17 |
5 - 2 |
DOGANI U17 |
27-03-2019 15:30 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U17 |
3 - 0 |
FIERI U17 |
24-03-2019 10:30 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 1 |
FIERI U17 |
02-03-2019 13:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U17 |
3 - 0 |
OSUMI U17 |
09-02-2019 09:30 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
2 - 4 |
FIERI U17 |
20-12-2018 14:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
30-11-2018 10:30 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja |
1 - 1 |
FIERI U17 |
17-11-2018 14:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
3 - 3 |
Divjaka |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
6 - 0 |
FIERI U17 |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U17 |
0 - 4 |
MURIALDO U17 |
27-10-2018 12:30 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
22-04-2018 11:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Fieri |
27-11-2017 10:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
FC JUNIOR U15 |
0 - 7 |
Fieri |
06-11-2017 14:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
1 - 3 |
Fieri |
08-04-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI U15 |
02-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
0 - 1 |
Fieri |
30-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 8 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
YLBERI U15 |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
0 - 2 |
Fieri |
05-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
6 - 2 |
FIERI U13 |
30-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
25-12-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 4 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
06-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
1 - 4 |
FIERI U13 |
21-11-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.1 |