|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
16-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
01-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-01-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
31-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-10-2023 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-09-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-08-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-01-2024 17:00 |
Turi i Katert 1/8 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-04-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
08-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-03-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
25-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
23-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-01-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-10-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-09-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-09-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-02-2022 16:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-01-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Turbina |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
27-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2020 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
San Marino |
24-04-2018 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Armenia |
22-04-2018 18:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
5 - 4 |
Italia |
20-04-2018 13:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |