|
KF Spartak Tirana U19 |
5 - 2 |
Shkendia U19 A |
10-12-2022 09:00 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkendia U19 A |
2 - 5 |
Fc Kinostudio - U 19 |
03-12-2022 16:30 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkendia U19 A |
0 - 5 |
Ak F Triumph - U19 |
13-11-2022 09:00 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Brians |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Vora U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
21-11-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
RINIA EL - U 15 B |
5 - 0 |
KAMZA M U 15 |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
RINIA EL - U 15 B |
1 - 1 |
Viking Tirana U 15 |
07-03-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
3 - 1 |
RINIA EL U 7 |
02-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 18/19 |