Emiljano Ademi
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Emiljano
- Mbiemër: Ademi
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Sarande
- Datelindja: 2000-10-19
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Labëria | 4 - 1 | Delvina | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Delvina | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 03-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 26-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Delvina | 1 - 2 | Shkumbini | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 4 | Delvina | 22-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Turbina | 08-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
AF Luftëtari | 3 - 1 | Delvina | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 11-05-2023 15:00 | Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi B | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 6 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Delvina | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | AF Elbasani | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 19-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Labëria | 26-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 15-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Devolli | 29-01-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
ELSO | 1 - 3 | ROAMEL | 05-02-2022 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
ELSO | 0 - 1 | Barrikada | 30-10-2021 20:00 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
FB PASSION | 1 - 5 | ELSO | 13-10-2021 21:30 | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | |
Butrinti | 3 - 3 | Football Republic | 11-05-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
KS Vlora | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 04-05-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Bylis | 27-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 21-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Lushnja | 14-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Oriku | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 10-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | Durrësi 04 | 06-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 2 | KS Vlora | 23-03-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Football Republic | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 16-03-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Pepa | 16-02-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Oriku | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 10-02-2019 13:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Durrësi 04 | 2 - 3 | Butrinti | 03-02-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 4 | Lushnja | 09-12-2018 13:30 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 5 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-12-2018 13:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
KS Vlora | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 25-11-2018 13:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Football Republic | 17-11-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 0 | Bylis | 03-11-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Pepa | 5 - 1 | Butrinti | 28-10-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 3 | Oriku | 20-10-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Durrësi 04 | 14-10-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 06-10-2018 13:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 6 | Apolonia | 29-09-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 7 - 2 | Term FC | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 3 | Tomori | 27-05-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Lushnja | 06-05-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Pepa | 25-04-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 5 | Butrinti | 22-04-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tirana U19/B | 14-04-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Pepa | 07-04-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Durrësi 04 | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 01-04-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | KS Vlora | 25-03-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Tomori | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 18-03-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Lushnja | 03-03-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 25-02-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Tirana U19/B | 17-02-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Term FC | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 11-02-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Pepa | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 17-12-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Durrësi 04 | 09-12-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
KS Vlora | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 25-11-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 3 | Tomori | 19-11-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 05-11-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Apolonia | 29-10-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Tirana U19/B | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 21-10-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Term FC | 15-10-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | KS Vlora | 28-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 20-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Pepa | 14-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Tomori | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 07-05-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
KS Luftëtari | 4 - 0 | Butrinti | 30-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Pepa | 15-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
KS Vlora | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 08-04-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 18-03-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 12-03-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 3 | Apolonia | 26-02-2017 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Pepa | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 04-12-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | KS Vlora | 26-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
KS Luftëtari | 4 - 0 | Butrinti | 19-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Tomori | 13-11-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 30-10-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 3 | Naftëtari | 25-09-2016 16:00 | Kupa- Faza Paraelim. 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | Tomori | 01-05-2016 10:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Tirana U19/B | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 24-04-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | KS Luftëtari | 17-04-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Bylis | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 10-04-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | KS Vlora | 03-04-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 0 - 3 | Butrinti | 26-03-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Tirana U19/B | 13-03-2016 10:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Bylis | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 06-03-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Lushnja | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 21-02-2016 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 6 - 0 | KS Vlora | 20-12-2015 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 3 | KS Luftëtari | 13-12-2015 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
Fieri | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 29-11-2015 12:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 7 - 2 | Bylis | 22-11-2015 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
Tomori | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 15-11-2015 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 4 | Lushnja | 08-11-2015 10:00 | U-17 Pare B 15/16 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Butrinti | 20 | GOAL | Butrinti - Football Republic | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 11-05-2019 12:00 |
Butrinti | 15 | GOAL | Butrinti - Durrësi 04 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 06-04-2019 12:00 |
Butrinti | 33 | GOAL | Butrinti - Pepa | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 16-02-2019 12:00 |
Butrinti | 25 | GOAL | Butrinti - Football Republic | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 17-11-2018 12:00 |
Butrinti | 6 | GOAL | Butrinti - Football Republic | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 17-11-2018 12:00 |
Butrinti | 9 | GOAL | Butrinti - Lushnja | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | 06-05-2018 12:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delvina | YELLOW | 10 | Delvina - Shkumbini | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | 29-10-2023 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 39 | Butrinti - AF Luftetari | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 12-03-2023 13:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 17 | Butrinti - Labëria | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 26-02-2023 13:00 | |
ELSO | YELLOW | 26 | FB PASSION - ELSO | Sunday League-FSHF Gr A | 13-10-2021 21:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 22 | Butrinti - Durrësi 04 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 06-04-2019 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 16 | Durrësi 04 - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 03-02-2019 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 23 | Butrinti - Oriku | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 20-10-2018 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 44 | Durrësi 04 - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | 01-04-2018 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 33 | Pepa - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B 17/18 | 17-12-2017 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 21 | Butrinti - KS Vlora | U-19 Pare B 16/17 | 28-05-2017 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 44 | FK Skrapari - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 23-11-2016 14:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Elso | 2021-10-11 | ACTIVE | |
Football Republic | 2020-10-15 | 2021-10-11 | ACTIVE |
Butrinti | 2015-10-28 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|