|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
3 - 1 |
ELSO |
06-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Dymbedhjeta |
5 - 1 |
ELSO |
17-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FK Drini |
4 - 2 |
Gramozi |
25-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
KF Spartak |
2 - 0 |
FK Drini |
10-05-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
FK Drini |
3 - 1 |
Minatori Bulqize |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 1 |
FK Drini |
04-05-2023 12:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
ATS |
3 - 0 |
ELSO |
30-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
15-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 3 |
ELSO |
23-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
3 - 1 |
Barrikada |
09-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
1 - 3 |
ELSO |
04-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
2 - 5 |
Kastriotet |
26-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
3 - 3 |
Enco Al |
13-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
1 - 1 |
ELSO |
04-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
0 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
30-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
5 - 0 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
13-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
4 - 2 |
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
02-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
1 - 4 |
DAJTI |
17-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 2 |
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
08-11-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
3 - 2 |
ENTERPRISE MFC |
08-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-09-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-01-2019 13:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi A |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
24-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Porto |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-04-2017 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Olimpic |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
- |
Partizani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A Faza e trete |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr A 1/4 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
20-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
02-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
26-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |