|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Pepa |
30-10-2023 10:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic |
02-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 5 |
Oriku |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17/B |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
9 - 0 |
Turbina |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 10 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
7 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 5 |
Labëria |
01-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 7 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
26-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-15 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean U-15 |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
5 - 2 |
Elbasan Junior U-15 |
05-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-15 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean U-15 |
22-11-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 3 |
Q.E.S Skills U-15 |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U-15 |
5 - 1 |
AF Dean U-15 |
01-11-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean U-15 |
25-10-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
2 - 1 |
AF Dean |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2019 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
11-03-2019 12:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2019 |
|
AF Dean |
4 - 0 |
K.F.TURBINA B U13 |
24-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 0 |
AF Dean |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 18/19 GRUPI B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
3 - 1 |
Skills |
13-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
2 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
09-06-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
0 - 3 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
02-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
3 - 2 |
AF Dean |
30-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
1 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
28-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
23-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
3 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
25-03-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
3 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
16-03-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
2 - 0 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
24-02-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
1 - 1 |
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
27-01-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa ( C ) U-11 |
15-12-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
1 - 5 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
24-11-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-13 |
0 - 1 |
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
1 - 0 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
11-11-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
12-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 16/17 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
5 - 1 |
AF Dean U11 |
14-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 2 |
Gostima U-11 |
08-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
AF Dean U11 |
3 - 2 |
SHUSHICA U- 7 |
12-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |
|
Young Boys EL |
1 - 4 |
AF Dean U11 |
08-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 15/16 |