|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 8 |
Bylis |
22-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Labëria |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
03-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 10 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 7 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 7 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
25-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
10 - 0 |
OSUMI U15 |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
04-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
N.FRASHERI U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
19-04-2019 16:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 10 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
23-03-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
2 - 3 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
10-11-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
19-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
13-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
1 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
29-04-2018 17:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
22-04-2018 11:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
17-03-2018 10:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 2 |
KF Luftëtari |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
1 - 4 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
0 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 2 |
TOMORI B U13 |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
3 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
11-03-2017 13:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI B U13 |
22-02-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 2 |
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
0 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
11-12-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
DOGANI U13/1 |
4 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
26-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
4 - 5 |
FIERI U13 |
05-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
6 - 2 |
FIERI U13 |
30-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 2 |
FIERI U13 |
23-04-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
21-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C F.3 15/16 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
25-12-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 4 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
06-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U13 |
1 - 4 |
FIERI U13 |
21-11-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.1 |