|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-05-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
06-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
02-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2022 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Albania |
0 - 0 |
Uells |
26-10-2022 13:00 |
2023 Under-17 - Qualifying round - Grp7 |
|
Kroacia |
1 - 0 |
Albania |
23-10-2022 13:00 |
2023 Under-17 - Qualifying round - Grp7 |
|
Suedia |
1 - 3 |
Albania |
20-10-2022 11:00 |
2023 Under-17 - Qualifying round - Grp7 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
09-05-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
10 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
12 - 1 |
Football Republic |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
24-02-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
10 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Studenti |
29-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
8 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Studenti |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
02-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Studenti |
22-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
15-06-2019 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa u13 |
5 - 3 |
Teuta U13/D |
11-06-2019 15:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2018 15:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 17/18 |
|
Besa u13 |
2 - 3 |
D04 U13 |
09-06-2018 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
06-06-2018 16:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa u13 |
4 - 2 |
Shqiponja U13 |
02-06-2018 16:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Besa u13 |
12-05-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa u13 |
6 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
06-05-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u13 |
29-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa u13 |
1 - 1 |
Koral Sport U13 |
22-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U13/A |
2 - 0 |
Besa u13 |
07-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa u13 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
02-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U13 |
0 - 6 |
Besa u13 |
22-03-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A Faza e dyte |
|
Besa u13 |
2 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
1 - 0 |
Koral Sport U13 |
17-12-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
4 - 2 |
Adriatiku-2012 U13 |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa U11 |
6 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
01-06-2017 17:30 |
U11 Play-Off 16/17 |
|
D04 U11 |
4 - 5 |
Besa U11 |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
0 - 1 |
Besa U11 |
02-04-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
5 - 1 |
Sukth U11 A |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
16 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta/1 U11 |
03-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Juvenilia U11/A |
0 - 4 |
Besa U11 |
29-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
6 - 0 |
Sukth U11 A |
19-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
2 - 7 |
Besa U11 |
13-11-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa u13 |
5 - 4 |
Juvenilia U13 |
09-04-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 3 |
Besa u13 |
28-03-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u13 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13 |
19-03-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
1 - 1 |
Besa u13 |
20-02-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A 15/16 |