|
Albanët |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Adriatiku |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Gramshi |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
4 - 3 |
Gramshi |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Albanët |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
8 - 7 |
Gramshi |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
02-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 8 |
Partizani |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
15-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
16-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
07-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
19-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-04-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2022 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-02-2022 02:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
19-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Partizani |
29-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
4 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
29-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
0 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2018 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
12-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
7 - 0 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
10-06-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
03-06-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
5 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
31-05-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
1 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
24-05-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
19-05-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
12-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
09-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
05-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
2 - 5 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
29-04-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
21-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
18-04-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
4 - 0 |
Hajdaran |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
04-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
31-03-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
09-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
23-02-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
07-02-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
2 - 8 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
27-01-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
24-12-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 7 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
20-12-2017 15:15 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
0 - 3 |
AF Dean U-15 |
07-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
3 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
29-11-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
9 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 18:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 0 |
SH.S.Kuqan U9 |
13-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
06-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
08-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |