|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
19-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Partizani |
29-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
7 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio |
31-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkendija C.T U-19 |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
Burreli |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
20-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
7 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
15 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Term FC |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Shkendia B |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
20-10-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Hajdaran |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
12-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
1 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
03-06-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
5 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-15 |
31-05-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
1 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
24-05-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Sopoti U-15 |
19-05-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
12-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
09-05-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
2 - 5 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
29-04-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
18-04-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
4 - 0 |
Hajdaran |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
04-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
31-03-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
09-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
23-02-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
07-02-2018 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
2 - 8 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
27-01-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 0 |
A.F DEAN U-15 B |
24-12-2017 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 7 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
20-12-2017 15:15 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
0 - 3 |
AF Dean U-15 |
07-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
3 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
29-11-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
9 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 0 |
SH.S.Kuqan U9 |
13-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
06-05-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
2 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
08-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
2 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
19-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
2 - 1 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
12-03-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
ELBASAN JUNIOR B U-13 |
1 - 5 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
20-12-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
2 - 1 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-13 |
13-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini (C) U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
07-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
2 - 0 |
Sh.S.Ajek U-13 |
30-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
14-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
2 - 6 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
08-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 15/16 |