|
Partizani |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-06-2023 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
31-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
27-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
26-02-2022 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2022 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-11-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-11-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Arra e Madhe |
09-05-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
04-05-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Shpresa |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Dombosko |
22-04-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
KF Shkodra |
7 - 0 |
Murlani |
16-03-2021 14:30 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Veleçiku U15 |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
16-01-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Murlani |
10-01-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
06-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Dombosko |
26-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Shpresa |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
23-12-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
9 - 1 |
U15-SH-Arra |
25-04-2020 10:15 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 1 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 1 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
06-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
31-01-2020 13:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U15 |
26-01-2020 11:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
*Beslidhja u15 |
5 - 0 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Veleciku-u15 |
30-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
Dombosko |
0 - 6 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
23-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
1 - 6 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
09-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
26-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-Shpresa |
1 - 8 |
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
19-10-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
8 - 0 |
U11-SH-Thedoor-B |
12-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
2 - 4 |
Kf shkodra |
22-05-2019 16:45 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Brians U13-B |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 3 |
*Rozafa u13 |
07-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
04-05-2019 11:29 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
0 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
0 - 4 |
Kf shkodra |
02-04-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
8 - 0 |
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
2 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
03-02-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
0 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
26-01-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Brians U13-B |
30-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
0 - 2 |
Kf shkodra |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
4 - 3 |
Kf shkodra |
08-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
01-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 1 |
Kf shkodra |
21-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
7 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
17-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
0 - 19 |
Kf shkodra |
11-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
1 - 1 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
03-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Kf shkodra |
12 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
27-10-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
0 - 6 |
FK.Shenkoll-U13 |
12-05-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
0 - 0 |
KF.BESËLIDHJA U13 |
28-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
0 - 7 |
Shkodra-13 |
07-04-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |
|
Shkodra-13 |
7 - 2 |
U13-SH-Arra |
06-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 17/18 |