|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 6 |
Laçi |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
10-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-06-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-05-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Studenti |
24-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
11-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
29-11-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
9 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
11-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
9 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
7 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
30-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
7 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
POJANI U13 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
01-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
30-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
14 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
29-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
0 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
6 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
5 - 1 |
POJANI U13 |
27-10-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
01-06-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
26-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
5 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
20-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
12-05-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
5 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
27-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
9 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
21-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
5 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
15-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
4 - 0 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
02-04-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
3 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
23-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
2 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
28-01-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
15-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 2 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
29-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
22-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 1 |
DRILONI U11 |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 1 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
25-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
11-03-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
29-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
24-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
17-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
2 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
08-12-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
12-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 16/17 |
|
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
1 - 2 |
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
07-06-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
3 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
23-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
1 - 4 |
Maliqi |
09-05-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
5 - 1 |
KORÇA 2011 U11 (A) |
02-05-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
5 - 3 |
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
8 - 2 |
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
18-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
11-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 3 |
F.C.KORÇA 2011 A U9 |
04-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U9 14/15 |