|
|
1 - 2 |
Tepelena |
17-03-2024 16:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
0 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
03-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
25-02-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
|
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 1 |
Panthers Shkoder |
17-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
PRIMO MFC |
2 - 1 |
Barrikada |
13-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
1 - 2 |
Barrikada |
29-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
4 - 1 |
Barrikada |
24-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
3 - 2 |
FC ILLYRIAN EAGLES |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
3 - 2 |
FB PASSION |
02-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada B |
3 - 4 |
|
23-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 4 |
PRIMO MFC |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 4 |
Kastriotet |
07-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
Barrikada |
03-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
0 - 1 |
Barrikada |
16-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
31-01-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 2 |
Barrikada |
13-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
IMMI |
30-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
3 - 1 |
Barrikada |
09-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
Barrikada |
25-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 3 |
NOVA |
18-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
ATS |
03-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
5 - 2 |
Barrikada |
28-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 0 |
Kastriotet |
23-01-2023 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
02-02-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
FORZA 1 |
2 - 2 |
ENTERPRISE MFC |
23-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
4 - 1 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
17-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia B |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
KS Valbona |
02-05-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Shkendia Tirane |
1 - 2 |
KS Valbona |
24-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
1 - 2 |
Mirdita |
17-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
11-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Osumi |
1 - 2 |
KS Valbona |
01-04-2019 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
1 - 3 |
Kf Divjaka |
22-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
9 - 0 |
Shkendia Tirane |
15-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
28-02-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
2 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
21-02-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Zoja E Keshillit Te Mire |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-06-2018 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Rubiku |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-06-2018 13:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kf Divjaka |
31-05-2018 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
26-05-2018 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kf Divjaka |
20-05-2018 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Rubiku |
11-02-2018 00:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Albania.A.S |
25-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
3 - 9 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-05-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Mirdita |
26-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 6 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-04-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-04-2017 17:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Albania.A.S |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
03-03-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
24-02-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti B |
09-02-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Mirdita |
0 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
01-02-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Zoja e Keshillit te Mire |
26-01-2017 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-01-2017 10:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-12-2016 12:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Himara |
0 - 2 |
Gramozi |
17-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
20-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Tepelena |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
KF Domosdova |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Memaliaj |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
29-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
4 - 2 |
Himara |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Gramozi |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
06-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
10-05-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
4 - 3 |
Himara |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
4 - 1 |
Gramozi |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |