|
Albanët |
0 - 5 |
Valbona |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Albanët |
23-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 3 |
Iliria |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
3 - 6 |
Sopoti |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Albanët |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
0 - 0 |
Albanët |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
1 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Albanët |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
1 - 3 |
Murlani |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Albanët |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Korabi |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
02-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
27-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tirana |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
15-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-09-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 0 |
A.F.Bajrami |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
26-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-05-2021 17:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U19/B |
08-05-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
1 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-05-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
29-04-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio |
31-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 2 |
Sopoti |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
0 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
4 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
27-02-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
0 - 7 |
FC Kinostudio |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
08-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Kf Divjaka |
15-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Pirust |
0 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
11-07-2020 16:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
5 - 3 |
KF Osumi |
03-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Bulqiza |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-07-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
KF Valbona |
25-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
23-06-2020 14:30 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Kf Divjaka |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-06-2020 15:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Partizani B U-19 |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
08-12-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B U-19 |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 6 |
Shkendia B |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
9 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
DAJTI U15 |
1 - 4 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
21-11-2015 08:45 |
Mosha U-15 D 15/16 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
1 - 0 |
Rinia El U 9 B |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 A 2015 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
1 - 3 |
Laprak sport U13 |
15-02-2015 09:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 A 2015 |