|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
TOMORI B |
2 - 2 |
Fieri |
04-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
20-04-2019 12:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri |
12-04-2019 15:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
06-04-2019 11:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
4 - 0 |
Fieri |
23-03-2019 09:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
8 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U15 |
14-03-2019 10:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FRAKULLA U15 |
2 - 4 |
Fieri |
06-03-2019 15:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
10-11-2018 10:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
22-04-2018 11:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 5 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
13-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
3 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
01-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 5 |
DOGANI U13 |
11-03-2017 13:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
22-01-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 1 |
JUNIOR A |
24-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia Femra |
24-12-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
17-12-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
7 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
10-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
1 - 3 |
BYLIS U13 |
23-11-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
3 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-05-2016 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-05-2016 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
11-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
7 - 1 |
VLORA A |
27-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 2 |
Murialdo |
05-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 10 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
19-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 3 |
VLORA A |
12-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
1 - 0 |
Murialdo |
11-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 |
24-10-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA "A" U11 |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 |
03-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Apolonia 98 |
3 - 0 |
Junior |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Apolonia 98 |
4 - 5 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Junior |
0 - 8 |
Apolonia 98 |
28-03-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
Apolonia 98 |
2 - 2 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
22-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 |
14-03-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 14/15 F.II-III |