|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
29-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
27-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
23-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
02-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia |
15-03-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
12-10-2022 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-03-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
06-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
24-02-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-02-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
22-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 6 |
Bylis |
15-03-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
24-01-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 3 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 6 |
Kukësi |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
23-04-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Butrinti |
13-03-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
15-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
04-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-07-2020 18:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
03-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-06-2020 16:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 7 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Football Republic U17/B |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 7 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
13-05-2018 12:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
1 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
29-04-2018 17:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
14-04-2018 09:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
12-04-2018 16:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Luftëtari |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 8 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
16-12-2017 10:30 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Majaci |
10-12-2017 09:30 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
8 - 1 |
Gorre U15 |
19-11-2017 13:00 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
7 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
04-11-2017 11:30 |
U15 B F.1 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
4 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
04-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A |
20-05-2017 17:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
13-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
8 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
30-04-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
27-04-2017 16:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
9 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
26-03-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
24-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
10-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
6 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
04-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
17-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
07-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
3 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-05-2016 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-05-2016 10:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 4 |
Murialdo |
16-04-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
11-04-2016 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
27-03-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
7 - 1 |
VLORA A |
27-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 2 |
Murialdo |
05-03-2016 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 10 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
28-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 10 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
19-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 3 |
VLORA A |
12-12-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
VLORA A |
3 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
14-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
1 - 0 |
Murialdo |
11-11-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 |
24-10-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
10-06-2015 17:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |