|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
02-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
02-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 8 |
Partizani |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
15-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
16-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
07-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 4 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
19-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 7 |
Bylis |
16-06-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-06-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 6 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
10 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 4 |
Turbina |
12-12-2020 12:20 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Labëria |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
11 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
15-03-2021 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Bylis |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 12 |
Bylis |
02-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
17-01-2021 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-07-2020 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
4 - 2 |
OSUMI U17 |
09-05-2019 17:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
27-04-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
3 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U17 |
29-03-2019 16:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
Divjaka |
0 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-03-2019 15:30 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 0 |
Rrufeja |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
0 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
16-02-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
OSUMI U17 |
2 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
03-02-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 2 |
DOGANI U17 |
29-11-2018 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
10-11-2018 09:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
6 - 0 |
FIERI U17 |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
29-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
26-06-2018 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
23-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
03-06-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 0 |
Vlora K |
27-05-2018 10:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
13-05-2018 15:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
8 - 1 |
Rrufeja |
04-05-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
1 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
27-04-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 0 |
ALBPETROL A |
21-04-2018 11:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
15-04-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora K |
1 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
06-04-2018 16:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
5 - 3 |
Delvina |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
7 - 1 |
BYLIS U17 |
24-03-2018 12:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Rrufeja |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
17-03-2018 13:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
4 - 0 |
MURIALDO U17 |
11-03-2018 09:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
03-03-2018 12:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
7 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
13-01-2018 13:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U17 |
2 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja |
18-11-2017 11:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
4 - 1 |
ALBPETROL A |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
28-10-2017 10:30 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
04-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
13-05-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
8 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
30-04-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
27-04-2017 16:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
9 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
26-03-2017 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
24-12-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
17-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
07-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A U15 |
15-05-2016 11:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 15/16 |
|
DOGANI U15 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
09-04-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
TOMORI U15 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 1 |
MURIALDO U15 |
05-03-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
1 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
27-02-2016 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
DOGANI U15 |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
06-02-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
5 - 3 |
Bylis |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
21-11-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
DOGANI U15 |
3 - 12 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
07-11-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
24-10-2015 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
2 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
10-06-2015 17:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 0 |
LUSHNJA A |
06-06-2015 09:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
8 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U13 |
30-05-2015 09:00 |
PLAY OFF U-13 2014/15 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-05-2015 18:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
09-05-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 4 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
03-05-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Murialdo |
1 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
23-04-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 4 |
Tomori |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Apolonia Femra |
5 - 9 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
21-03-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
28-02-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 14/15 F.II |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
12 - 0 |
JUNIOR A |
25-01-2015 14:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 5 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
27-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
6 - 2 |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 |
21-12-2014 14:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-11-2014 15:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 8 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
08-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
LUSHNJA A |
1 - 4 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
01-11-2014 12:30 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
25-10-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U13 GR.B 2014 |