|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
14-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 5 |
Besa |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Term FC |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
26-06-2020 13:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
17-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 2 |
Besa u17 |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17 |
22-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
15-04-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
2 - 2 |
Besa u17 |
07-04-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
31-03-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
17-03-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia U17 |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 Faza e Dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
2 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
23-12-2017 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
08-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u17 |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia U17 |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Besa u15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
30-04-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
26-03-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
6 - 2 |
Besa U15/B |
11-03-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa u15 |
4 - 1 |
KF Erzeni U15 |
24-12-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 2 |
Besa u15 |
05-12-2016 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa u15 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
27-11-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatiku-2012 U15 |
0 - 9 |
Besa u15 |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Besa u15 |
7 - 1 |
Besa U15/B |
06-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |