|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
10 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Term FC |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 7 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 2 |
Tomori |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Fieri |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
4 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
22-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
3 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 0 |
Besa U15/G |
22-04-2017 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U15/A |
0 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
17-04-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
25-03-2017 17:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
0 - 11 |
D04 U15 |
24-12-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
2 - 0 |
Besa U15/G |
21-12-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa U15/A |
0 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
08-12-2016 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 A |
03-12-2016 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
28-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
16-05-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 3 |
D04 U13 |
09-05-2015 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 10 |
D04 U13 |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Krasniqi u13 |
18-04-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13/A |
04-04-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U13 |
5 - 2 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
29-03-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza II 14/15 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U13 |
13-12-2014 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U13 |
2 - 1 |
Krasniqi u13 |
08-12-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Besa U13/B |
2 - 5 |
D04 U13 |
29-11-2014 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U13 |
7 - 0 |
Teuta U13/A |
22-11-2014 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Besa u13 |
0 - 6 |
D04 U13 |
09-11-2014 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U13 |
5 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U13 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/A faza1 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |