REDJON KARDHASHI
Informacion Personal
- Emër: REDJON
- Mbiemër: KARDHASHI
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: FIER
- Datelindja: 2000-09-18
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memaliaj | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 13-04-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 24-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 17-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 0 | Osumi | 10-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
0 - 4 | Albpetrol | 03-03-2024 15:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | ||
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 25-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Devolli | 2 - 2 | Labëria | 17-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Labëria | 4 - 1 | Delvina | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Labëria | 26-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Labëria | 0 - 0 | Pogradeci | 19-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Labëria | 06-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Maliqi | 29-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Shkumbini | 3 - 1 | Labëria | 22-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Labëria | 4 - 0 | Kelcyra | 08-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Turbina | 2 - 3 | Labëria | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Labëria | 1 - 2 | AF Luftëtari | 24-09-2023 15:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Lushnja | 3 - 0 | Labëria | 18-10-2023 13:30 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Albpetrol | 04-05-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Delvina | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Maliqi | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 4 | AF Elbasani | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Pogradeci | 7 - 0 | Albpetrol | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 19-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 2 | Labëria | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Devolli | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Memaliaj | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 15-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Maliqi | 29-01-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Elbasani | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 22-12-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 2 | Pogradeci | 13-11-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 06-11-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Tepelena | 30-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 23-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 5 - 2 | Albpetrol | 09-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 02-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Përmeti | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 24-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Devolli | 17-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
AF Luftetari | 1 - 1 | Albpetrol | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Flamurtari | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 27-03-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 2 | Naftëtari | 20-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Labëria | 2 - 1 | Albpetrol | 13-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 06-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Albpetrol | 20-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 0 | Gramozi | 13-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 4 | Albpetrol | 06-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 3 | Albpetrol | 19-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 05-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Devolli | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 28-11-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Flamurtari | 07-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 3 | Albpetrol | 31-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Labëria | 24-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 1 | Sopoti | 03-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 19-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Labëria | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 23-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 2 | Labëria | 16-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 6 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 4 | Labëria | 06-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 0 - 1 | Maliqi | 02-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Labëria | 23-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 3 - 2 | Devolli | 18-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 1 | Labëria | 10-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 1 | Labëria | 01-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 4 - 0 | Memaliaj | 28-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 3 | Labëria | 21-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Labëria | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 1 - 2 | Naftëtari | 03-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 3 | Labëria | 28-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 20-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Maliqi | 0 - 0 | Labëria | 07-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 27-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 22-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Devolli | 0 - 2 | Labëria | 19-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 4 - 0 | Delvina | 12-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 1 | Labëria | 05-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 0 | Labëria | 21-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 09-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Besa | 3 - 3 | Apolonia | 18-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Apolonia | 2 - 2 | Pogradeci | 11-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Lushnja | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 05-07-2020 17:30 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Apolonia | 8 - 5 | Besa | 28-06-2020 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Pogradeci | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 20-06-2020 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Apolonia | 3 - 1 | Lushnja | 15-06-2020 17:00 | Playoff Kat e Pare B | |
Kukësi | 3 - 1 | Apolonia | 24-06-2020 16:30 | Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 2 | Kukësi | 11-06-2020 17:00 | Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 1 | Devolli | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Besa | 2 - 3 | Apolonia | 16-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Pogradeci | 08-02-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Iliria | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat. Pare B 19/20 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | KS Luftëtari | 29-01-2020 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 2 | Albpetrol | 22-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 15-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 1 | Albpetrol | 08-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Tomori | 24-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 3 | Albpetrol | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 27-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 13-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 06-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Term FC | 5 - 2 | Apolonia | 26-05-2019 12:00 | Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 6 - 1 | Lushnja | 18-05-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Oriku | 3 - 1 | Apolonia | 11-05-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 5 - 0 | Durrësi 04 | 05-05-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Pepa | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 28-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 21-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Football Republic | 2 - 3 | Apolonia | 14-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 0 | KS Vlora | 10-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Bylis | 1 - 3 | Apolonia | 06-04-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 2 | Apolonia | 24-03-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 1 - 0 | Durrësi 04 | 16-03-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 8 - 0 | KS Vlora | 03-03-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Football Republic | 4 - 4 | Apolonia | 24-02-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Bylis | 2 - 4 | Apolonia | 10-02-2019 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 0 | Pepa | 16-12-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Oriku | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 09-12-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 5 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-12-2018 13:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 0 | Lushnja | 28-11-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Durrësi 04 | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 18-11-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
KS Vlora | 2 - 6 | Apolonia | 11-11-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 10 - 0 | Football Republic | 04-11-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 13 - 0 | Bylis | 21-10-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Pepa | 0 - 3 | Apolonia | 14-10-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 3 - 1 | Oriku | 07-10-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 6 | Apolonia | 29-09-2018 12:00 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 23-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Lushnja | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 23-12-2018 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 18/19 | |
Apolonia | 2 - 1 | Kukësi | 23-01-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/8 18/19 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 3 - 2 | DIVJAKA U17-1 | 30-05-2017 16:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 2 - 1 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 24-05-2017 17:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 6 | MURIALDO U17 | 13-05-2017 12:30 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 3 - 0 | LAPARDHA U17 | 01-04-2017 12:30 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
Rrufeja | 0 - 3 | MURIALDO U17 | 11-03-2017 12:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 5 - 2 | Albpetrol | 31-01-2017 15:30 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 4 - 1 | DIVJAKA U17-1 | 28-12-2016 11:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 3 - 0 | ALBPETROL A | 10-12-2016 12:30 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 3 - 1 | ORIKU U17 | 03-12-2016 09:30 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
VLORA "D" U17 | 0 - 6 | MURIALDO U17 | 20-11-2016 11:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 1 - 1 | MURIALDO U17 | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
LAPARDHA U17 | 2 - 5 | MURIALDO U17 | 06-11-2016 11:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 5 - 1 | VLORA "D" U17 | 22-05-2016 10:00 | Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 4 - 1 | Vlora K | 30-04-2016 12:00 | Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 3 - 0 | KF NAFTETARI U17 | 23-04-2016 12:00 | Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 | |
KF NAFTETARI U17 | 1 - 2 | MURIALDO U17 | 31-03-2016 15:30 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | |
ORIKU U17 | 2 - 5 | MURIALDO U17 | 20-03-2016 11:00 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 5 - 2 | VLORA "D" U17 | 13-03-2016 13:00 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | |
HIMARA U17 | 2 - 3 | MURIALDO U17 | 19-12-2015 12:00 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 5 - 2 | Vlora K | 27-02-2015 14:00 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | |
KF NAFTETARI U17 | 2 - 5 | MURIALDO U17 | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.1 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 2 - 5 | VLORA "D" U17 | 14-11-2015 13:00 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.1 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 7 - 1 | Vlora K | 07-11-2015 09:30 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.1 | |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 | 4 - 0 | MURIALDO U15 | 07-06-2015 09:00 | PLAY OFF U-15 2014/15 | |
MURIALDO U15 | 2 - 1 | VLORA "A" U15 | 31-05-2015 09:00 | PLAY OFF U-15 2014/15 | |
MURIALDO U15 | 5 - 1 | Bylis | 27-05-2015 17:00 | Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II | |
KRUTJA U15 | 1 - 1 | MURIALDO U15 | 09-05-2015 11:00 | Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II | |
FK APOLONIA U15 | 3 - 2 | MURIALDO U15 | 23-04-2015 15:00 | Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II | |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 | 2 - 3 | MURIALDO U15 | 13-04-2015 14:30 | Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II | |
Dushku | 0 - 4 | MURIALDO U15 | 22-03-2015 11:30 | Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II | |
NAFTETARI A | 0 - 6 | MURIALDO U15 | 10-01-2015 11:30 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | |
YLBERI U15 | 1 - 2 | MURIALDO U15 | 14-12-2014 12:30 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | |
LUSHNJA A U15 | 2 - 5 | MURIALDO U15 | 11-12-2014 14:30 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | |
MURIALDO U15 | 2 - 0 | APOLLONIA 98 U15 | 22-11-2014 09:00 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | |
MURIALDO U15 | 2 - 2 | Dushku | 09-11-2014 09:30 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albpetrol | 40 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Osumi | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | 10-03-2024 14:00 |
Albpetrol | 42 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Osumi | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | 10-03-2024 14:00 |
27 | GOAL | - Albpetrol | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | 03-03-2024 15:00 | |
Albpetrol | 2 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Devolli | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 25-02-2023 13:00 |
Albpetrol | 25 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Maliqi | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 29-01-2023 13:00 |
Albpetrol | 39 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Devolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 17-04-2022 15:00 |
Albpetrol | 32 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Gramozi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kelcyra | 33 | GOAL | Kelcyra - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 06-02-2022 13:30 |
Albpetrol | 11 | GOAL | Albpetrol - Labëria | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 24-10-2021 14:00 |
Gramozi | 33 | GOAL | Gramozi - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 25-09-2021 16:00 |
Labëria | 27 | GOAL | Labëria - FK Skrapari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 09-05-2021 15:00 |
Gramozi | 23 | GOAL | Gramozi - Labëria | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 06-05-2021 15:00 |
Tepelena | 1 | GOAL | Tepelena - Labëria | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 23-04-2021 15:00 |
Labëria | 36 | GOAL | Labëria - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 12-12-2020 13:30 |
Apolonia | 10 | GOAL | Apolonia - Durrësi 04 | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 05-05-2019 12:00 |
Apolonia | 1 | GOAL | Apolonia - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 21-04-2019 12:00 |
Apolonia | 41 | GOAL | Apolonia - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 21-04-2019 12:00 |
Bylis | 21 | GOAL | Bylis - Apolonia | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 06-04-2019 12:00 |
Apolonia | 37 | GOAL | Apolonia - Lushnja | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 28-11-2018 12:00 |
KS Vlora | 30 | GOAL | KS Vlora - Apolonia | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 11-11-2018 12:00 |
KS Vlora | 45 | GOAL | KS Vlora - Apolonia | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 11-11-2018 12:00 |
Apolonia | 20 | GOAL | Apolonia - Football Republic | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 04-11-2018 12:00 |
Apolonia | 22 | GOAL | Apolonia - Football Republic | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 04-11-2018 12:00 |
Apolonia | 14 | GOAL | Apolonia - Bylis | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 21-10-2018 12:00 |
Apolonia | 45 | GOAL | Apolonia - Oriku | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 07-10-2018 12:00 |
Butrinti | 14 | GOAL | Butrinti - Apolonia | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 29-09-2018 12:00 |
Albpetrol | 28 | GOAL | Albpetrol - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | 13-05-2017 12:30 |
Albpetrol | 13 | GOAL | Albpetrol - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | 13-05-2017 12:30 |
MURIALDO U17 | 34 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - Albpetrol | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 31-01-2017 15:30 |
MURIALDO U17 | 20 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - Albpetrol | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 31-01-2017 15:30 |
MURIALDO U17 | 25 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - DIVJAKA U17-1 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 28-12-2016 11:00 |
MURIALDO U17 | 40 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - ALBPETROL A | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 10-12-2016 12:30 |
VLORA "D" U17 | 10 | GOAL | VLORA "D" U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 20-11-2016 11:00 |
VLORA "D" U17 | 20 | GOAL | VLORA "D" U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 20-11-2016 11:00 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 34 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 13-11-2016 14:00 |
LAPARDHA U17 | 26 | GOAL | LAPARDHA U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 06-11-2016 11:00 |
LAPARDHA U17 | 10 | GOAL | LAPARDHA U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 06-11-2016 11:00 |
LAPARDHA U17 | 20 | GOAL | LAPARDHA U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 06-11-2016 11:00 |
MURIALDO U17 | 18 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - VLORA "D" U17 | Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 | 22-05-2016 10:00 |
MURIALDO U17 | 10 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - VLORA "D" U17 | Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 | 22-05-2016 10:00 |
ORIKU U17 | 12 | GOAL | ORIKU U17 - MURIALDO U17 | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | 20-03-2016 11:00 |
MURIALDO U17 | 30 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - Vlora K | Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 | 27-02-2015 14:00 |
MURIALDO U17 | 36 | GOAL | MURIALDO U17 - Vlora K | Mosha U17 15/16 F.1 | 07-11-2015 09:30 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 | 33 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U15 - MURIALDO U15 | Mosha U-15 Gr.B 14/15 F.II | 13-04-2015 14:30 |
NAFTETARI A | 25 | GOAL | NAFTETARI A - MURIALDO U15 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | 10-01-2015 11:30 |
NAFTETARI A | 19 | GOAL | NAFTETARI A - MURIALDO U15 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | 10-01-2015 11:30 |
NAFTETARI A | 8 | GOAL | NAFTETARI A - MURIALDO U15 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | 10-01-2015 11:30 |
YLBERI U15 | 30 | GOAL | YLBERI U15 - MURIALDO U15 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | 14-12-2014 12:30 |
YLBERI U15 | 23 | GOAL | YLBERI U15 - MURIALDO U15 | U-15 Gr.B 2014 | 14-12-2014 12:30 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 9 | FK Skrapari - Albpetrol | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | 17-03-2024 14:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 45 | Labëria - Maliqi | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | 29-10-2023 14:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 33 | Labëria - Kelcyra | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | 08-10-2023 14:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 42 | Turbina - Labëria | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | 01-10-2023 14:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 33 | Albpetrol - AF Luftetari | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 02-04-2023 15:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 45 | Albpetrol - Përmeti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 30-04-2022 15:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 19 | Kelcyra - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 06-02-2022 13:30 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 32 | Albpetrol - Flamurtari | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 07-11-2021 14:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 29 | Naftëtari - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 31-10-2021 14:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 30 | Albpetrol - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 03-10-2021 14:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 12 | Gramozi - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 25-09-2021 16:00 | |
Labëria | YELLOW | 42 | Labëria - Tepelena | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 22-12-2020 13:30 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 2 | Përmeti - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 29-09-2019 16:00 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 35 | Bylis - Apolonia | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 10-02-2019 12:00 | |
Apolonia | YELLOW | 23 | Pepa - Apolonia | U-19 Pare B 18/19 | 14-10-2018 12:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Albpetrol | 2021-09-15 | ACTIVE | |
Labëria | 2020-11-05 | 2021-09-01 | ACTIVE |
Oriku | 2020-09-29 | 2020-11-02 | ACTIVE |
Apolonia | 2019-12-31 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Albpetrol | 2019-09-17 | 2019-12-30 | ACTIVE |
Apolonia | 2018-09-25 | 2019-09-16 | ACTIVE |
MURIALDO U17 | 2015-10-13 | 2017-09-12 | INACTIVE |
MURIALDO U15 | 2014-10-16 | 2015-10-13 | INACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|