|
Albanët |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Adriatiku |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Gramshi |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
4 - 3 |
Gramshi |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Albanët |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
8 - 7 |
Gramshi |
27-09-2023 15:00 |
Turi i Pare Paraeliminatore |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-Out kat.Dyte 22/23 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 1 |
KF Ada |
03-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
29-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Iliria |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Valbona |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
28-01-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
11-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
08-10-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
02-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
25-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Burreli |
18-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2022 12:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Bulqiza |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
22-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
08-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
30-11-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 7 |
FK Elbasani |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
FK Elbasani |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Teuta |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
28-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-10-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Butrinti |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 2 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 3 |
Oriku |
08-03-2020 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
09-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
10-11-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
27-10-2018 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-05-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
22-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
08-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-02-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 2 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
26-03-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
12-03-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
25-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-9 |
1 - 2 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
17-12-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
14-11-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
6 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
11-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
27-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
6 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
21-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 6 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
07-02-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
2 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
20-12-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 6 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
13-12-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
29-11-2014 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini (B) U13 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
15-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Pepa ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 5 |
KF Sopoti U13 |
09-11-2014 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |