|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-06-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
19-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
31-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-03-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2021 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
24-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
17-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
15-04-2021 15:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
19-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
07-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Shkendija C.T U-19 |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 3 |
Korabi |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
26-06-2020 11:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-06-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2020 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Term FC |
20-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
28-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-09-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
13-05-2019 15:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
6 - 1 |
Term FC |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
1 - 7 |
-Oblika U13- |
17-01-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
2 - 5 |
-Vllaznia B U13- |
20-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
6 - 3 |
*Rozafa U15 |
14-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
4 - 1 |
-Veleciku U13- |
09-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |